• Viewing page:
  • 1
  • 2
exhibited at
Minnawarra Art Award
Date
2014
Place
Armadale, WA
Type
Exhibition
exhibited at
Cossack Art Award
Date
2014
Place
Cossack, WA
Type
Exhibition
Note
Invited Artists Category
exhibited at
The Waterhouse Natural Science Art Prize
Date
2013
Place
South Australian Museum, Adelaide, SA
Type
Exhibition
exhibited at
Bunbury Biennale 2013
Date
2013
Place
Bunbury Regional Art Galleries, Bunbury, WA
Type
Exhibition
exhibited at
Suburban Archaeology
Date
2013
Place
Ellenbrook Arts, Ellenbrook, Perth WA
Type
Exhibition
exhibited at
Tree Lines
Date
2012
Place
Gallery East, North Fremantle, WA
Type
Exhibition
exhibited at
Cossack Art Award
Date
2012
Place
Cossack, WA
Type
Exhibition
Note
Invited Artists Category
exhibited at
Minnawarra Art Award
Date
2011
Place
Armadale, WA
Type
Exhibition
exhibited at
Viewpoints
Date
2010
Place
Gallery East, North Fremantle, WA
Type
Exhibition
exhibited at
Compositions
Date
2010
Place
Gunyulgup Galleries, Yallingup, WA
Type
Exhibition
exhibited at
Minnawarra Art Award
Date
2009
Place
Armadale, WA
Type
Exhibition
exhibited at
The Waterhouse Natural Science Art Prize
Date
2009
Place
South Australian Museum, Adelaide, SA
Type
Exhibition
exhibited at
Bunbury Biennale
Date
2009
Place
Bunbury Regional Art Galleries, Bunbury, WA
Type
Exhibition
exhibited at
Heysen Prize
Date
2009
Place
Hahndorf Academy, Hahndorf, SA
Type
Exhibition
exhibited at
Heysen Prize
Date
2008
Place
Hahndorf Academy, Hahndorf, SA
Type
Exhibition
exhibited at
Bunbury Biennale
Date
2007
Place
Bunbury Regional Art Galleries, Bunbury, WA
Type
Exhibition
exhibited at
Heysen Prize
Date
2007
Place
Hahndorf Academy, Hahndorf, SA
Type
Exhibition
exhibited at
The Waterhouse Natural Science Art Prize
Date
2006
Place
South Australian Museum, Adelaide, SA
Type
Exhibition
exhibited at
Transience
Date
2005
Place
Gunyulgup Galleries, Yallingup, WA
Type
Exhibition
exhibited at
Minnawarra Art Award
Date
2001
Place
Armadale, WA
Type
Exhibition
exhibited at
City of Perth Art Award
Date
2001
Place
Council House, Perth, WA
Type
Exhibition
exhibited at
FORMation
Date
1999
Place
Framed Gallery, Darwin, NT
Type
Exhibition
exhibited at
City of Perth Art Award
Date
1999
Place
Council House, Perth, WA
Type
Exhibition
exhibited at
Elements
Date
1995
Place
Gunyulgup Galleries, Yallingup, WA
Type
Exhibition
exhibited at
Earth - Water - Fire
Date
1994
Place
Framed Gallery, Darwin, NT
Type
Exhibition
  • Viewing page:
  • 1
  • 2